Skip to content
SoftSri
Anmelden
Tap Arrow Escape
NEUESTE VERSION

Tap Arrow Escape

ALEX AND IAN'S CREATIONS LTD

Tap arrows to escape the maze! Fun puzzle game

APKCasual

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

0.0/ 10
0
Downloads
0
Tests
vUnknown
Neueste Version

Herunterladen

APP-VORSCHAU

Tap Arrow Escape Screenshots

Wischen zum Entdecken

ÜBER DIESE APP

Über Tap Arrow Escape

🎯 Tap Arrow Escape — the ultimate arrow-escape puzzle adventure!

Guide your arrow through tricky mazes, dodge obstacles, and find the exit. Simple taps, clever strategy, endless fun!

✨ HOW TO PLAY: • Tap to move your arrow in the right direction • Navigate through maze puzzles filled with traps and twists • Avoid dead ends and dangerous blocks • Use portals, switches, and keys to unlock new paths • Escape each level with the fewest moves to earn 3 stars

🎮 GAME FEATURES: • 🧠 Hundreds of mind-bending maze levels • 🎨 Clean, minimalist design with smooth animations • 📴 Play completely offline — no internet needed • 🔄 New levels added regularly • 🏆 Challenge yourself with time-limited escape modes • 🌍 Compete on leaderboards and beat your friends

🔥 WHY PLAY? • Perfect for quick sessions or long puzzle marathons • Easy to learn, increasingly challenging to master • Completely free with optional rewarded video ads for hints • Family-friendly fun for all ages

💎 Download Tap Arrow Escape now and see if you can find your way out!

📌 IMPORTANT: Tap Arrow Escape is a free-to-play puzzle game for entertainment purposes only. This game does NOT offer real money, cash prizes, or any form of real-world gambling. All in-game rewards, coins, and points are virtual and have no monetary value. No purchase is required to enjoy the full game experience.

  • Tap arrows to escape the maze! Fun puzzle game
NEUESTE VERSION

Neu in Version vUnknown

  • Für diese Version wurde kein Änderungsprotokoll bereitgestellt.
COMMUNITY-BEWERTUNG

Review for Tap Arrow Escape

0.0/10 from 0 reviews

0.0/10
VERSIONSVERLAUF

Frühere Versionen von Tap Arrow Escape

Der Versionsverlauf erscheint nach dem Import oder Hinzufügen einer echten Version im Adminbereich.

Alle Versionen

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

Entdecken

Ähnliche Apps

Alle anzeigen
01 Spiel
Symbol von Bus Jam Escape

Casual

Bus Jam Escape

itech ayred
7.7 Varies
02 Spiel
Symbol von Arrows Clear:Tap Unlock

Casual

Arrows Clear:Tap Unlock

SUDMA APP
3.5 Varies
03 Spiel
Symbol von Match Store

Casual

Match Store

Stormborn Inc.
0.0 Varies
04 Spiel
Symbol von Hero Clash

Rollenspiele

Hero Clash

Glaciers Game
8.3 Varies
05 Spiel
Symbol von Car Jam 3D: Stau-Puzzle

Game Casual

Car Jam 3D: Stau-Puzzle

JMGame
9.5 Varies
06 Spiel
Symbol von Bricks to Riches

Casual

Bricks to Riches

VGames Studios
9.1 Varies
07 Spiel
Symbol von Blockpuzzle - Jewel Blast

Casual

Blockpuzzle - Jewel Blast

GameTree-Focus on Jewel blast game
9.1 Varies
08 Spiel
Symbol von Azulejo Tile Match Puzzle

Casual

Azulejo Tile Match Puzzle

LumiPlay Limited
9.1 Varies